Jjwxc.Net - Info jjwxc.net

jjwxc.net receives about 153,500 unique visitors and 1,749,900 (11.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $5,477.59/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,380,064.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jjwxc.net is ranked number 2,017 in the world and 0.0307% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hefei, 01, China and links to network IP address 171.8.71.172. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - jjwxc.net

以言情小说、耽美同人小说为主的女性原创文学基地。
How did jjwxc.net look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with jjwxc.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is jjwxc.net?

153.5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
153,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,605,000
Pages per Visit:
11.40
Daily Pageviews:
1,749,900
Alexa Rank:
2,017 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0307%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 86.3%85.9%209
Taiwan 5.9%7.7%551
United States 1.8%1.6%19761
Japan 1.3%0.5%12676
Hong Kong 0.9%0.6%1415
Canada 0.6%0.7%6412
Australia 0.6%0.6%4702
Malaysia 0.5%0.5%2220

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jjwxc.net
56.45%40.64%7.7
bbs.jjwxc.net
47.67%49.64%11
my.jjwxc.net
12.21%8.37%7.3
help.jjwxc.net
9.86%1.19%1.3
payapi.jjwxc.net
0.60%0.06%1
m.jjwxc.net
0.31%0.06%2
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush jjwxc.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  jjwxc.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is jjwxc.net?

Facebook:
  368
Google +:
  21
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much jjwxc.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$5,477.59
Monthly Revenue:
$164,327.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,999,320.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 1,503,164$4,644.78
United States 27,998$321.14
Taiwan 134,742$256.01
Canada 12,249$85.87
Australia 10,499$79.06
Hong Kong 10,499$36.22
Japan 8,750$28.00
Malaysia 8,750$26.51

How much money do jjwxc.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$746.45
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$22,393.51
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$272,454.36
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
229,184
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,875,532
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
83,652,307
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 195,411$603.82
United States 5,040$57.81
Taiwan 21,559$40.96
Canada 3,062$21.47
Australia 2,100$15.81
Hong Kong 1,050$3.62
Malaysia 700$2.12
Japan 262$0.84

How much is jjwxc.net worth?

Website Value:
$3,380,064.46

Where is jjwxc.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
171.8.71.172
ASN:
AS4134 
ISP:
No.31,Jin-rong Street 
Server Location:
Hefei
01
China
 

Other sites hosted on 171.8.71.172

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jjwxc.net load?

Average Load Time:
(3807 ms) 14 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  54

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

jjwxc.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.jjwxc.net
Organization: \xE5\x8C\x97\xE4\xBA\xAC\xE6\x99\x8B\xE6\xB1\x9F\xE5\x8E\x9F\xE5\x88\x9B\xE7\xBD\x91\xE7\xBB\x9C\xE7\xA7\x91\xE6\x8A\x80\xE6\x9C\x89\xE9\x99\x90\xE5\x85\xAC\xE5\x8F\xB8, OU=IT
Location: Beijing, Beijing, CN
Issuer: GeoTrust SSL CA - G3
Valid from: May 26 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 26 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: GeoTrust SSL CA - G3
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Nov 5 21:36:50 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 21:36:50 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

jjwxc.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 17:39:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 70091
Last-Modified: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 17:30:24 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
X-Cache: HIT from BGP-0-235-ZZ-JJCDN
X-Cache-Lookup: HIT from BGP-0-235-ZZ-JJCDN:80
Age: 350
X-Cache: HIT from qhd214.powercdn.com
Via: 1.1 qhd214.powercdn.com (PowerCDN/4.1)
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.dnsv2.com
Rname level3dnsadmin.dnspod.com
Serial Number 1515100029
Refresh 3600
Retry 180
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 600
TXT 600
MX mx.sendcloud.org 600
A 171.8.71.172 10
NS ns2.dnsv2.com 3600
NS ns1.dnsv2.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-11-24
Domain Age:
15 years 1 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.bizcn.com...


Domain name: jjwxc.net

Registrant Contact:
Yanming Huang
Yanming Huang email
86-10-00000000 fax: 86-10-00000000
Hebei
Hebei Hebei 000000
CN

Administrative Contact:
Liu Hilton email
86-10-00000000 fax: 86-10-00000000
Hebei
Hebei Hebei 000000
CN

Technical Contact:
Liu Hilton email
86-10-00000000 fax: 86-10-00000000
Hebei
Hebei Hebei 000000
CN

Billing Contact:
Liu Hilton email
86-10-00000000 fax: 86-10-00000000
Hebei
Hebei Hebei 000000
CN

DNS:
ns1.dnspood.net
ns2.dnspood.net

Created: 2004-12-03
Expires: 2010-11-24
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JJWXC.NET
Registrar: BIZCN.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.bizcn.com
Referral URL: http://www.bizcn.com
Name Server: NS1.DNSPOOD.NET
Name Server: NS2.DNSPOOD.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-jun-2009
Creation Date: 24-nov-2002
Expiration Date: 24-nov-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 19 Jul 2009 11:20:56 UTC <<<

Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with jjwxc.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jjwxc.net widget